• Nuestras Redes

#PozaRica: Rol de Fútbol Liga Maracaná 

IMG_5485
ROL DE JUEGOS DEL  14  AL  20  DE  MAYO  DEL  2012
L U N E S
18:00 VALEDORES FLO-MAG vs. GAVIOTECK T6
19:00 TRANSMISIONES VENCES vs. CIMSA 3C
20:00 REFACCIONARIA DESOLE vs. SECTOR  4  TOTOLAPA 3B
21:00 LOS PANSAS VERDES vs. LOBOS PARIS POLLOS JR 3A
22:00 CEO PERF JR vs. CHELSEA 3C
23:00 AMIGOS DE CESAR RUIZ vs. DEPVO.  ROCA 3B
M A R T E S
16:00 DISPONIBLE vs. DISPONIBLE AMIST.
17:00 DISPONIBLE vs. DISPONIBLE AMIST.
18:00 FLIPPER vs. ESTUDIANTES  FC T6
19:00 CESUNV vs. N R S AUTOPARTES LAZ-CAR 3A
20:00 POZA YORK REDBULL´S vs. ACEROS Y MATERIALES ALBA 3C
21:00 MISERABLES MAC vs. CONSTRUCTOR 3.
22:00 LOS PORTALES vs. I C A 3C
23:00 DEPVO. TRASECOL vs. SIX-SA 3C
M I E R C O L E S
16:00 DISPONIBLE vs. DISPONIBLE AMIST.
17:00 EL COMPETIDOR ANAYA vs. MI PEQUEÑA CIELITO                T.COPA FINAL         PREPA.
18:00 NOTARIA  Nº 5 vs. EMPLEADOS MUNICIPALES T6
19:00 DIF POZA RICA vs. BROTHER´S 3C
20:00 VALEDORES FLO-MAG vs. AMIGOS DE OTHON AMIST.
21:00 M Y T JUANITO vs. CEO PERF 3B
22:00 WEATHERFORD vs. RADIORAMA MORELOS 3A
23:00 DICONSA vs. LR DOWELL´S 3C
J U E V E S
15:00 DISPONIBLE vs. DISPONIBLE AMIST.
16:00 DISPONIBLE vs. DISPONIBLE AMIST.
17:00 DISPONIBLE vs. DISPONIBLE         AMIST.
18:00 LA MICHOACANA vs. SUTERM SECC.91 T6
19:00 DEPVO. DEROSY vs. MUELLES Y MOFLES MARQUEZ 3A
20:00 CENTRAL AUTOMOTRIZ vs. DEPVO.  A L S 3A
21:00 LOGISTICA vs. LOS MIAMI´S DEL TOTI 3B
22:00 DEPVO. GANDARA vs. FARMACIA PARIS FER Y CARI 3B
23:00 KENWORTH vs. PLANTA DE FLUIDOS 3B
V I E R N E S
15:00 DISPONIBLE vs. DISPONIBLE AMIST.
16:00 ATLETICO MIGUEL HIDALGO vs. RORROS                                              TERCER LUGAR PREPA.
17:00 J.T.G. GAVIOTAS vs. SOPORTE TECNICO DAG                                  FINAL         PREPA.
18:00 DEPVO.  40 vs. CHAPULINES T6
19:00 CHRYSLER DE POZA RICA vs. CABALLERO AZTECA 3A
20:00 AUTOPARTES EL TEXANO vs. AUTOPUERTAS AZCAPOTZALCO AMIST.
21:00 CYASA vs. DEPVO. PRENSA AMIST.
22:00 RANGER´S SOLIDARIDAD vs. INOVECION DIGITAL 3A
23:00 GALACTICOS LA OPINION vs. ABEJAS  I.E.S.P.R. 3A
S A B A D O
12:00 DEPVO. EL POTOSINO vs. SANTI & TABATA PRINT FLASH T.S.
13:00 GALACTICOS GAVIOTAS vs. CHUFAS FC T.S.
14:00 TALLER UGALDE vs. JOYERIA PINEDA INDEPENDENCIA T.S.
15:00 AUTOLAVADO LINCON vs. BARRIO PALMA SOLA T.S.
16:00 CBTIS 78 vs. MICAF T.S.
17:00 AUTOPARTES TAJIN vs. SOPORTE TECNICO DAG               T.S.
18:00 RED´S EAGLE vs. FC ELECTROMECANICO T.S.
19:00 MISTICOS vs. LAREDO GULL´S T.S.
20:00 PERFORACION LATINA vs. CONSTRUCASA T.S.
21:00 REAL VICTORIOUS vs. I CALL TU MUNDO AHORA 3C
22:00 TOP OIL SERVICE vs. FABRICAS DE FRANCIA POZA RICA 3A
23:00 EVENEZER vs. SASA  P.R. 3B
D O M I N G O
16:00 DISPONIBLE vs. DISPONIBLE         AMIST.
17:00 UNITED vs. CR ASTRAL               T.D.
18:00 BRUJOS vs. LOS PAPIS T.D.
19:00 RANGER´S SOLIDARIDAD vs. CATALUÑA  FM T.D.
20:00 DEPVO. NIUPY TAJIN vs. UNIVERSIDAD VERACRUZANA T.D.
21:00 FIERROS Y LAMINAS MONTERREY vs. REAL SOCIEDAD T.D.
22:00 ELEKTRA vs. MI PEQUEÑA CIELITO T.D.
23:00 DISPONIBLE vs. DISPONIBLE AMIST.